BENELUX CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 UCWDC Results

 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105821 Shauni Dankers with Shaun Parr11HSp-H-Gp-H-H1GpSp-Gp-Sp-H-Gp1GpG-Gp-G-Gp-H1GpS-G-Gp-H-H1GS-G-G-G-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1GSp-G-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100737 Aline Vastel with Shaun Parr1SpSp-Sp-Sp-Sp-G
 
PROAM MALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105976 Nicolas Degoy with Mallaurie Gysels11HH-H-H-H-Hp1HH-Hp-Gp-H-H1HGp-H-H-H-H1HH-H-Gp-Gp-Hp1GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-Hp1GpGp-G-Gp-Hp-Hp1HH-Gp-H-G-Hp1HG-H-H-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40086 Stephanie Smeers with Steve Dunn11HGp-Hp-Gp-H-Hp1GpGp-Hp-Gp-H-Gp1HG-Hp-Gp-H-H1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H1HGp-H-Gp-H-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-G-H1GpSp-Gp-H-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM INT/ADV - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100737 Aline Vastel with Shaun Parr1GGp-G-G-G-G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40006 Jean Georges Fuchs with Barbara Seelt11GH-G-G-H-Sp1GpH-Gp-Gp-H-S1HH-H-G-H-Sp1GH-Gp-G-G-Sp1GH-G-G-Gp-Sp1HHp-Hp-G-H-G1GpGp-Gp-Sp-H-G
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40006 Jean Georges Fuchs with Barbara Seelt11SpH-Sp-Sp-Gp-Sp1GGp-G-G-Gp-Sp1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-Sp1GGp-G-G-G-Sp1GpH-G-Gp-Gp-Sp1GpH-Gp-G-H-G1GG-G-Sp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105832 Anne Clifford with Roy Hadisubroto11GGp-S-G-Gp-G1SpSp-S-Sp-G-Gp1SpSp-S-Sp-G-Gp1GGp-S-G-Gp-G1GGp-S-G-Gp-G1SpSp-Sp-S-Gp-G1GpS-H-G-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104449 Chantal Putseys with Shaun Parr11GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1GG-H-Sp-G-H1HH-GG-Hp-H-H1GpGp-H-Gp-G-Gp1GpGp-H-H-Gp-Gp1HGp-Hp-H-G-H1GpGp-Gp-H-G-H1GpG-Gp-Hp-H-Gp
105832 Anne Clifford with Roy Hadisubroto22GG-Sp-Sp-H-Gp3SpSp-S-S-G-G3GSp-S-G-G-G2GSp-Sp-G-G-G2GSp-Sp-G-Gp-G4SpS-Sp-S-G-G3GS-G-Sp-Gp-G
105189 Jutta Baerman with Roy Hadisubroto33GSp-G-Sp-Gp-G2SpSp-Sp-S-G-G2GG-B-Sp-Gp-G4SpS-S-Sp-Gp-G4SpS-Sp-G-Gp-S3GS-S-G-G-G3SpS-S-Sp-Gp-G2GSp-G-G-H-G
102314 Claire Cunningham with Giovanni Coenmans2GG-G-Sp-Gp-G3SpSp-G-Sp-G-Sp4SpS-Sp-Sp-G-G2GG-G-G-G-Gp4GB-S-G-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107039 Gina Kargoscha with Roy Hadisubroto12SpSp-G-G-Sp-Sp1SpS-Sp-G-G-Sp1GSp-G-G-H-G1GSp-Sp-Gp-Gp-G1GSp-G-Gp-Gp-G2GS-Sp-G-Gp-Gp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Roy Hadisubroto21SpS-Sp-S-Gp-G1GS-G-S-G-G2SS-S-S-Gp-G2SB-S-S-Gp-G2GS-S-G-Gp-G2GS-Sp-G-G-G1SS-S-S-Gp-G1GS-G-Sp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105191 Fiona Bayet with Shaun Parr11HpH-Hp-H-Hp-Hp2HH-Hp-H-H-Hp2HGp-H-Hp-H-Hp1HpGp-Hp-Hp-Hp-Hp1HH-H-Hp-Gp-Hp1HH-Hp-H-G-Hp2GpG-Gp-Gp-H-Hp1GpG-H-Gp-Gp-H
104349 Rebecca Cassidy with Linus Backstrom21HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-Gp1HpH-Hp-Hp-Hp-G2HpH-Hp-Hp-GG-G2HGp-H-Hp-H-Gp2HGp-Hp-H-H-H3GpG-Hp-H-Sp-Gp3GpS-Gp-Gp-Gp-Gp
104233 Jana Bogaerts with Steve Dunn32HSp-H-H-Gp-H3GpGp-Hp-Gp-G-H3GpG-Gp-H-Gp-Gp3HGp-H-H-H-H3GpG-Gp-Hp-Gp-Gp4GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-H1GpGp-H-Gp-Gp-H2GpG-H-Gp-Gp-Gp
104238 Silke Nygaard with Giovanni Coenmans44GpG-Gp-Gp-Gp-G4GGp-Sp-G-G-Sp4GpG-Sp-Gp-H-Gp4GSp-G-G-G-Gp3GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Hp4GpG-Gp-Gp-G-Hp4GG-Gp-Sp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107142 Chiara Romano with Roy Hoeben11GSp-Gp-G-Sp-H1GSp-G-Gp-H-G1HGp-H-Hp-Hp-H1GpG-Gp-H-Gp-H1GpG-Gp-Gp-H-H1GpS-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1GB-G-G-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105222 Waltraud Arnold with Giovanni Coenmans11SpSp-G-S-G-S1SpSp-G-G-Sp-Sp1GG-Gp-G-G-S1GpGp-Gp-Gp-Sp-G2SS-B-Sp-Sp-S1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Sp1SpB-Sp-H-Sp-S
40096 Morag Cassidy with Linus Backstrom22SpS-G-Sp-Sp-Sp2SB-S-Sp-G-S2SS-S-G-S-Sp1SpSp-G-S-Sp-S2SS-S-Sp-G-S2SS-G-G-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107044 Christa van Veldhuisen with Tommie Nijhuis11GG-G-Sp-G-Sp1SpG-Sp-S-G-S1SpSp-S-Sp-Sp-Sp1GG-Sp-G-Gp-G1SpSp-Sp-Gp-Sp-Sp1SpSp-Sp-G-G-S1GG-Sp-G-Gp-Sp1SpSp-S-H-Sp-S
106957 Liliane Grossmann with Roy Hoeben22SpS-S-G-Sp-Sp2SS-Sp-S-Sp-S2SpS-Sp-G-G-S2SpG-Sp-Sp-Sp-S2SpS-Sp-G-Sp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103963 Pamela van der Beek with Daan Geelen11GSp-G-Sp-G-G1SpSp-Sp-S-G-G1GG-G-G-Gp-G1GG-Sp-G-Gp-G1GG-Sp-G-G-G1SpSp-G-Sp-Sp-Sp1GG-Sp-Gp-G-H1GG-Sp-Gp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104668 Melanie Minde with Shaun Parr11HH-H-H-H-Hp2HGp-Hp-H-H-Hp1HGp-H-H-H-H3GpGp-H-Hp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-Hp-H-G2GpH-G-H-Gp-Sp1HGp-H-Hp-Gp-H2GpGp-H-Hp-Gp-Gp
103534 Priscilla Vleugels with Steve Dunn22GpGp-Gp-Gp-H-Gp1HH-H-Hp-H-H2HH-Gp-Gp-H-H1HH-H-H-Gp-H2HH-H-H-H-Gp1GpH-H-Gp-Gp-Gp3GpH-H-Gp-Gp-G3GpGp-Gp-Gp-Gp-G
107547 Laura Ehrat with Roy Hoeben /Roy Hadisubroto33GG-G-Gp-G-Sp3GG-G-Gp-Gp-G3GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Gp2HH-G-H-G-H3GpGp-H-H-Gp-Gp3GpGp-Gp-Gp-G-G2GpH-G-H-Gp-Gp1HH-Gp-H-Gp-H
107115 Anna Sharvin with Giovanni Coenmans44SS-S-S-S-Sp4SS-S-S-S-Sp4SS-S-Sp-S-S4SSp-B-Sp-S-S4SpSp-S-Sp-Sp-S4SS-S-G-S-S4SS-S-Sp-S-S
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107126 Keevav Lehane with Giovanni Coenmans11GpSp-Gp-Gp-H-G2SpB-G-G-Sp-S1GpGp-G-Hp-H-G1GpGp-G-Gp-Gp-Sp1GpGp-Gp-H-H-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H-Gp-G2SS-B-H-Gp-S
107123 Niamh Fionda with Giovanni Coenmans22GG-G-Gp-H-G1SpS-Sp-G-G-S2GG-Sp-G-G-Sp3SpSp-S-G-G-Sp2SpSp-Sp-G-G-S2GG-G-Gp-G-Sp3SB-B-G-Sp-S
106013 Leann Geelen with Daan Geelen31SpSp-Sp-S-G-Sp3SpSp-S-S-Sp-Sp3SpS-S-Sp-Sp-Sp3SpS-S-Sp-G-G2SpSp-Sp-Sp-G-G3SpS-Sp-Sp-Sp-Sp3GG-Sp-G-G-Sp1SpG-S-Sp-Sp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108163 Aisling Vaughan with Giovanni Coenmans11HGp-Hp-Hp-Gp-H1HG-H-Hp-Gp-H1HG-H-H-H-Hp1GSp-G-Gp-Gp-S1HH-G-H-H-G1GG-G-Hp-G-G1SpS-Sp-Gp-Gp-S
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106318 Pascale Oumaziz with Shaun Parr11GGp-G-S-Sp-Gp1SpG-G-Sp-Sp-Sp1GSp-G-G-Gp-G1GG-G-G-G-G1GSp-Gp-Gp-G-Sp1GG-Gp-G-H-Sp2GS-G-Sp-G-G1GpSp-Gp-G-H-Gp
107498 Meike Metzger with Roy Hoeben22SS-S-G-G-S2GG-S-G-G-Sp2GSp-G-Gp-G-S2GG-G-Gp-G-S1GG-Gp-G-G-Sp
108874 Manuela Concadoro with Roy Hadisubroto2BB-M-B-B-B
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108005 Claudia Muehlebach with Roy Hadisubroto11GpH-Gp-Gp-G-G1GG-G-Gp-H-Sp1GpH-Sp-Gp-H-G1GG-S-Gp-G-S1GGp-Sp-G-H-Sp1GSp-S-Gp-Gp-G1HH-Gp-H-H-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108724 Samantha Concadoro with Roy Hadisubroto11GGp-Sp-G-G-Sp1GGp-Gp-G-G-G1SpSp-Sp-Gp-Gp-Sp1HH-H-H-GG-Sp1GG-Sp-Hp-G-Sp1GGp-G-H-G-G1GpGp-G-Hp-H-G1GpGp-Gp-H-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108516 Orlaith Wynn with Giovanni Coenmans12GGp-G-G-Gp-Sp1GGp-G-G-G-Sp1GSp-G-Gp-G-Sp1SpSp-Sp-G-G-Sp2SpS-Sp-Sp-G-S1GG-G-G-Gp-Sp2SpB-S-Sp-G-Sp
108201 Piper Muehlebach with Roy Hadisubroto21GG-Gp-G-G-G2SpS-S-G-G-Sp2SpS-S-Sp-Sp-G2SS-S-G-G-S1GG-G-Sp-G-G2SpSp-Sp-Sp-G-G1SpS-Sp-Sp-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): Siobhan Dunn,Ann Cunningham,Audrey Gendre,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Louis Van Hattem
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108877 Faith Logan with Giovanni Coenmans11GG-G-G-G-Sp1SpS-S-G-G-Sp1SpG-S-Sp-Sp-Sp1GSp-G-Gp-G-G1SS-B-B-S-Sp
Copyright © 2011-2019 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.