BENELUX CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 UCWDC Results

 
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Steve Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40920 Joe Armstrong 11B1-G1-G1-S1-S11B1-S1-S1-S1-B11B1-S1-G1-S1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CROWN - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Steve Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105504  An Jiwon11S1-G1-H1-H1-H11G1-G1-H1-G1-H11H1-G1-H1-H1-G2
041502  Gillian Armstrong22S2-H1-G1-G1-G12G2-S1-G1-G2-G12G1-H1-H2-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS - JUDGES (in order): Louis Van Hattem,Steve Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
040448  Samantha Jones12G1-S1-S2-S3-S14G2-S2-G3-S1-S21G1-G1-G1-G1-G1
0104238  Silke Nygaard23S2-S6-S3-S1-G15G1-S3-S1-S2-S12G2-S2-G2-S2-G3
0108866  Amanda Rizzello34S1-G1-S4-S2-S22G3-S1-G1-G2-G14S1-S3-S2-S1-S1
0104836  Rebecca Metzger45S3-S2-S1-G1-S33S1-G1-G2-G1-G23S2-S1-S1-S3-G2
0104444  Mallaurie Gysels1H1-H1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE RISINGSTARS - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Steve Dunn,Yvonne Dunn,Clive Eaton-Stevens,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105191  Fiona Bayet11S1-S1-S1-S1-S11G1-S1-S1-S1-S11G1-G1-G1-S1-S1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE MALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40676 Daan Geelen 1G1-S1-G1-S1-S11G1-S1-S1-S1-S11G1-B1-G1-S1-S11G1-S1-S1-S1-S1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104449  Chantal Putseys1G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-S1-S1-S1-G1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE MALE OPEN - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105976 Nicolas Degoy 1H1-G1-G1-H1-G11H1-S1-H1-H1-G11H1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-B11G1-G1-G1-H1-S1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE OPEN - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
041464  Josefin Blomqvist11H1-S1-G1-G1-S12G1-S2-G2-S1-S12G1-S1-G2-G1-S22G1-B2-B1-S1-S21H1-G1-G1-G1-S11H1-S1-G1-S1-S1
0103531  Deborah Vleugels22H2-S2-G2-S1-S21H1-S1-G1-G1-G11H1-S2-G1-S1-S11G2-B1-B2-G1-S12G1-S1-S1-S1-S22G1-B1-G2-S2-S2
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE TEEN - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107142  Chiara Romano11GG1-S1-G1-H1-G11H1-G1-S1-G1-G11H1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-S1-G1-G1-G11GG1-H1-G1-H1-S11GG1-H1-G1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108195  Maria Sibila11S1-G1-G1-G1-S11G1-G1-H1-H1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-S1-G1-H1-S11H1-G1-H1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108195  Maria Sibila11S1-S1-S1-G1-S11S1-S1-G1-G1-S11S1-G1-S1-G1-S11S1-B1-G1-G1-S11G1-S1-G1-G1-S1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40676 Daan Geelen 11B1-S1-S1-S1-S11B1-S1-S1-S1-B11S1-B1-B1-S1-B11B1-B1-B1-S1-B11B1-S1-S1-G1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0102314  Claire Cunningham11S1-S1-G1-G1-S11S1-G1-S1-G1-S11B1-S1-S1-G1-S11S1-B1-G1-G1-B11S1-G1-H1-S1-G1
 
LINE DANCE MALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100055 Tommie Nijhuis 11B1-S1-G1-S1-S11B1-S1-G1-G1-B11B1-B1-S1-S1-S11B1-B1-B1-G1-B11B1-S1-G1-G1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0100576  Soraya Maat11S1-G1-H1-G2-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-G22S1-G2-G1-S1-G21S1-S2-H1-GG1-H11G1-G1-G2-G1-G1
0107039  Gina Kargoscha22B1-S1-G1-G1-S12S1-G2-G2-H1-G11B1-G1-S1-H1-G12B1-S1-G1-G1-S12S1-S1-G1-G2-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105976 Nicolas Degoy 11S1-G1-G1-G1-S11S1-G1-H1-H1-G11S1-G1-G1-G1-G11S1-H1-G1-G1-G11S1-G1-G1-S1-B11S1-G1-H1-H1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104349  Rebecca Cassidy11S2-H1-H1-H1-G22S2-G1-H2-GG1-S31G1-G1-G1-H1-G13S1-B1-G3-H1-S21G2-G1-G1-H1-S21S1-G1-H1-G1-S1
0104334  Xena van Oosterwyck22S1-G1-G1-G1-S21S1-S1-H1-G1-S23S1-S2-G2-G3-S22B1-G3-G2-G1-B12G1-S1-G2-G2-B12B1-S1-G1-G3-S3
0103531  Deborah Vleugels33B1-S1-S1-S1-S13B1-G2-S1-G2-S12S2-S3-G3-G1-G21B2-G2-G1-G2-S13S1-S2-G3-G1-S13B2-S2-G2-G2-S2
0107109  Sin Young Park4B2-B1-S2-H2-G14B2-S2-S2-S1-S44B1-S1-S1-G2-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED - JUDGES (in order): Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Yvonne Dunn,Roy Hadisubroto
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107142  Chiara Romano11B1-G1-G1-G1-G11G1-H1-H1-G1-S11H1-G1-G1-G1-H11H1-H1-G1-G1-G11G1-G1-G1-H1-S11S1-S1-S1-S1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0105222  Waltraud Arnold11H1-B1-S2-G1-H11H1-S2-S1-G1-H11H1-B1-S1-G1-H11G1-S1-S1-S1-G11G1-S1-G1-G1-H1
040096  Morag Cassidy2G1-B2-S1-G2-S12G1-S1-S2-G2-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107499  Claudia Beeler11H1-G1-G1-H1-H21H1-S2-S1-H1-H12H2-S2-S1-H2-S24G3-S3-S4-H2-S11H1-S1-G1-H2-H1
0106957  Liliane Grossmann22G1-S1-G2-G1-G22H2-G1-S3-G1-G13G1-G1-S2-G1-S11G1-G1-S2-H1-G22G2-G1-G2-H1-G1
0103532  Marion Vleugels34H2-S3-S2-G3-G13G1-S1-S2-G2-S11H1-S1-G1-H1-G12H1-S1-S1-G1-G33G1-S3-S1-H3-H2
0105189  Jutta Baerman43G2-S2-S1-G2-H14G2-B1-S4-G3-S24G2-B1-B1-G2-S33G2-S2-S3-G2-S24G3-S2-S2-G1-S1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103438 Matthias Kleinschmidt 1H1-S1-G1-G1-G11G1-S1-S1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108737  Katja Billert11H1-G1-H1-H1-GG11H1-G1-H1-H2-GG11GG1-H1-S1-H2-GG11H1-G1-H1-H1-H11H1-H1-H1-H1-H1
041178  Wendy Veenstra22H2-G2-G1-G2-H12H2-G2-G1-S1-H12H2-S1-G1-H1-GG22H2-S1-G1-H2-GG12G1-G1-G1-H2-H2
0105780  Cornelia Triebel34G2-S1-G2-S1-S13H3-S1-G2-H1-G13H1-S2-G3-G1-G13G1-S2-G2-G1-G13G2-S1-G2-G1-G1
0105189  Jutta Baerman45S1-B1-S2-S2-S24G1-B1-S1-S2-S14G1-B1-S2-S1-S15G3-B1-S2-S1-S14G3-B1-S1-S1-S1
0103508  Peggy Jung3G1-S2-S1-G1-H24G2-S3-S1-G2-G2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
041464  Josefin Blomqvist12H1-G1-H2-H1-H12G1-S1-S1-H2-H21H2-G1-G1-H1-GG11H1-G1-H1-H1-GG11H2-G2-G1-H1-G2
0105865  Heidi Remmers21GG1-G2-H1-H2-GG11H2-G1-G1-G1-H12H1-G2-S1-S1-G22H2-G2-H2-H2-G14G2-G1-S1-H2-S1
0103850  Claudia Ramos33G1-S2-G1-G1-G23H1-S3-S2-H1-G13G1-S1-S3-H2-G13G1-S1-G2-G1-H12H1-S1-G2-G1-H1
0103963  Pamela van der Beek44G2-S1-G2-G2-G14G2-S2-S3-G2-G24G2-S2-S2-G1-H14G2-S2-G1-G2-H23G1-S2-G3-G2-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107547  Laura Ehrat11GG1-G1-H1-H1-H22H1-G1-G2-S1-H41GG1-G1-G1-H2-G12H3-S1-G1-H2-H22H2-G1-G2-H2-G1
0107443  Imelda McCabe22GG2-G2-G2-H2-H34G2-S3-S2-S2-H12H1-S1-G2-H1-GG11H1-S2-H1-H1-H11H1-S1-H1-H1-GG1
0107040  Kathleen Nedellec34G1-S2-S1-G2-G13G1-S2-S1-G2-G13G1-S3-S1-G1-GG23H2-B1-S1-G1-S14G2-S2-G1-G2-S1
0107073  Wietske Boersma1H2-S1-G1-G1-H34G2-S2-S2-S1-H1
0104668  Melanie Minde3H1-S1-G1-G1-H13G1-G2-H2-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH INTERMEDIATE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108163  Aisling Vaughan11G1-S1-S1-G1-H11H1-H1-G1-G1-H11G1-S1-S1-H1-H11H1-B1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-G1-H1-GG1
 
LINE DANCE MALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105184 Josh Buchholz 11S1-S1-S1-G1-S11S1-S1-S1-G1-H11S1-S1-S1-S1-H11G1-G1-S1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0106877  Tanya Cocural11G1-S1-S1-S1-GG11G1-G1-S1-H1-H11G1-G1-S1-S1-GG12G2-G1-S1-H1-H3
0108075  Gabriele Mantel22G2-S2-S2-G1-G12G2-S1-G1-G2-H22G2-S1-S2-S2-G11G1-S1-G1-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105769 Uwe Riedling 1G1-S1-G1-G1-G11G1-S1-S1-S1-H11S1-S1-S1-S1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104277  Ina Buchholz11H1-G1-S1-H1-H11G2-G1-G1-G1-S11G1-S2-G1-S1-H11G1-S1-S2-H1-H2
0107044  Christa van Veldhuisen22G1-S1-S2-G1-G12G1-S1-S1-S1-S22G2-S1-S1-S2-G12G2-S2-S1-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103438 Matthias Kleinschmidt 11H1-G1-G1-H1-H12G1-G1-S1-G1-G11H1-G1-G2-H1-G12G1-S2-S1-H2-G1
108716 Matthias Tromm 12H2-S1-S1-G1-S11H1-H1-B1-G2-H12H2-G2-G1-G1-H11H1-S1-G1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108097  Patricia Wieringa12H3-G2-G3-H1-G21GG1-S2-G1-H1-GG11H2-G1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-H1-H2-H1
0104234  Kelly Bogaerts21H1-G1-G1-H2-H25G1-B1-B1-S2-H22G1-S1-G2-G1-H32H2-G2-G1-H1-H2
0103508  Peggy Jung33H2-S2-G5-G1-H12G2-S3-S2-H2-H13G2-S2-G3-H2-H25G1-S3-S2-G2-G2
0107148  Silvia La Chiusa44G1-S1-G4-G2-G14G3-S4-S1-G1-G44H1-B1-S1-S1-H43GG1-S1-G2-G1-H3
0105363  Rabea Schmidt55G2-S3-G2-S1-S13H1-S1-S3-S1-G25G3-S3-S2-S2-S14H3-S2-S1-S1-G3
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0106895  Denise Schroder11G1-G1-S1-G1-G11H1-S1-S1-G1-G12G1-S2-S1-S2-H11G1-S1-S1-G2-G2
0106871  Yvonne Janssen-van Kuyk22G2-S1-G1-S1-S12G1-S2-S2-G2-G21G2-S1-G1-S1-G12G2-S2-S2-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108712 Gregory Danvoie 11H1-G1-G1-H1-S11H1-G1-G1-G1-H11H1-S1-G1-S1-G11G1-G1-G1-G1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0104668  Melanie Minde11H1-G1-H1-H1-GG11GG1-H1-G1-G1-GG11H2-G1-H1-H2-H12GG1-G2-H1-G1-H3
0107073  Wietske Boersma23H2-S1-G1-G1-S12H1-G1-G2-H1-H12H1-G2-H2-S1-GG13H2-S1-G1-S2-G1
0108807  Treze Merdita32G1-G2-H2-S1-H14G2-G2-S2-G3-G23G3-S1-H3-H1-G11H1-G1-H2-H1-GG1
0104110  Kim Bastijns44H3-S2-G2-H2-G13G1-S1-S1-G2-G14G1-S2-G1-G2-G24H3-S2-G2-G2-H1
0107115  Anna Sharvin55G2-B1-S1-S2-S25G3-S2-B1-S1-S15G2-B1-S1-G1-S15G1-B1-G3-S1-G2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107126  Keevav Lehane11H1-G1-H1-H1-H11GG1-G1-G1-G2-G11GG1-G1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-H2-H1-H1
0107018  Clara Triebel22H2-G2-G1-G1-G22H1-S1-S1-G1-H12H2-G2-S1-G1-G13H2-G2-G1-G2-G1
0107523  Niamh Fionda33G1-B1-S2-S2-G13G1-S3-S3-S1-H23H1-S1-S3-S1-G22H3-S1-H1-G1-H2
0106013  Leann Geelen44G2-B2-S1-G2-S14G2-S2-S2-S2-S14H3-B1-S2-G2-S14G1-S2-G2-S2-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108758  Ans Bueger-van der Laan11H1-G1-S1-H1-H11G1-H1-S1-G1-G11H1-G1-S1-G1-H1
0108126  Margareta Blomqvist22G1-S1-B1-S1-S12G2-S1-B1-S1-S12G1-B1-B1-S1-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108701  Kirsten Szaif11H2-G1-H1-G1-H11H1-H1-H1-G1-H11H2-G1-H1-H1-H1
0108870  Barbara Prodorutti22H1-G2-G2-H1-H33G2-S2-B1-S2-H22H1-G2-G1-H2-G1
0108695  Susanne Urhahn33G2-S1-G1-G2-H22G1-S1-G1-G2-G14G2-S1-G2-G2-S1
0108281  Christa Steiger44G1-S2-G3-S1-G14G3-B1-S1-S1-S13G1-S2-S1-G1-G2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108005  Claudia Muehlebach11G1-G1-G1-G1-G11H1-G1-G1-G1-S11H1-G1-G1-G1-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108714  Kassandra Henrard11H1-S1-G1-G1-H22G1-S1-S1-S1-G11GG1-G1-H1-G1-H1
0108724  Samantha Concadoro2H2-S2-G2-G2-H11H1-G1-H1-H1-H1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0108201  Piper Muehlebach11G1-S1-G1-G1-H21H1-S1-G1-G1-H12G1-G1-G2-G1-G2
0108516  Orlaith Wynn22H1-S2-S1-S1-H32G1-S2-S1-G2-G11H1-S1-G1-G2-G1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0106725  Kyana Vangoetsenhoven11H1-B1-G1-H1-H11H1-G1-G2-G1-G13G1-B1-G1-S1-G1
0108782  Lois Janssen22G1-S1-S1-S1-G12G1-G2-G1-S1-H11H1-G1-GG1-G1-H1
0108877  Faith Logan33G2-B2-S2-S2-S13G2-S1-S1-S2-S12H2-S1-H1-S2-S1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER - JUDGES (in order): An Ji Won,Roy Hoeben,Shaun Parr,Stephanie Smeers,Steve Dunn
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
0107632  Yuna Cruysberghs11GG1-H1-G1-G1-H11H1-S1-G1-G1-H11GG1-H1-GG1-H1-GG1
Copyright © 2011-2019 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.