BENELUX CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 UCWDC Results

 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SUPERSTARS
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105050 Clara Ayats 11A1-B1-B1-A1-AA11A1-B1-A1-A1-AA11A1-B1-B1-AA1-AA1
105821 Shauni Dankers 2B1-B2-B2-C1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SUPERSTARS
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100874 Melvin van Boxtel 11A1-B1-B2-AA1-B12A1-B1-D1-AA2-B11A1-B1-B1-AA1-B1
100814 Pierre-Louis Castellana 2B1-B2-B1-AA2-A11A2-B2-A1-AA1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE RISINGSTARS
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104238 Silke Nygaard 11B1-C1-C1-B1-A11B1-C1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-C1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CROWN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
41502 Gillian Armstrong 11B2-B3-B1-A1-A11A1-B2-B1-A2-B12A2-B2-A1-A1-A1
102293 Severine Fournier 22B1-B2-B2-A2-A32B1-B1-B2-A1-B23B1-B3-C1-B1-B1
105504 Eun-Young An 1A1-B1-AA1-AA1-AA1
105782 Johanne Keay 3A1-B1-C1-B1-A2
 
LINE DANCE MALE CROWN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40920 Joe Armstrong 11B2-B1-C1-B1-A12B1-C2-C2-B1-B21C1-C2-C2-B1-B1
40646 Ronnie Grabs 22B1-B2-C2-C1-B11A1-C1-C1-B2-B12C2-C1-C1-C1-B2
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE TEEN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107142 Chiara Romano 1A1-B1-A1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE OPEN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
102038 Sandra Krause 1A1-B1-B1-B1-A1
107039 Gina Kargoscha 1B1-C1-C1-B1-A1
105227 Indre Kirklyte 1A1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-C1-C1-C1-A1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE MALE OPEN
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104607 Krisjanis Bite 12B1-C1-C1-B1-C11A1-C1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-C1-C1-B11B1-C1-C1-C1-B11A1-D1-B1-C1-A11B1-D1-C1-C1-AA1
104231 Christopher McCormick 1A1-B1-B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE FEMALE DIAMOND
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105736 Rosmarie Sandmeier 1B1-C1-C1-B1-B1
 
LINE DANCE SHOWCASE MALE DIAMOND
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40676 Daan Geelen 1A1-C1-B1-C1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104233 Jana Bogaerts 12A1-B3-B2-A2-B31AA1-A1-B2-A1-A11A2-A3-A1-A1-A12A1-A1-B3-A1-A21AA2-A3-B2-A1-A12A2-A3-B2-A2-A4
105227 Indre Kirklyte 21C1-A1-B1-A1-B42A2-B2-B1-A2-A23B2-A2-B1-B2-B21AA1-A2-B1-A2-A13A1-A1-A2-A3-A41AA1-A1-A1-A1-A2
106195 Eunseo Jang 37B2-B1-B6-C1-C34A3-A2-B4-C1-A35B4-A1-B4-C1-A33AA2-A3-C3-C2-A42A2-A2-A1-B2-A24A3-A2-B4-B3-A3
104349 Rebecca Cassidy 44A2-B4-B4-B1-B55B2-B3-B5-B3-B16A1-B1-B5-B4-C14B3-B1-B2-B1-A54AA1-B1-B4-A2-A33B2-B1-B1-B1-A1
103531 Deborah Vleugels 53B1-A2-B3-B2-C13A1-B1-B3-B1-B24AA1-B4-B3-B1-B17A2-B4-C2-B2-B27B3-B2-B3-C2-C16A1-B2-C1-C1-C1
108252 Kasia Zimmer 68C2-B2-B5-B3-C26B1-B4-C1-B2-C12AA2-B2-B2-B3-A25B1-B3-B4-C1-B35B1-C2-B1-C1-B15B1-C1-B3-B2-B1
107039 Gina Kargoscha 75B3-A4-C1-C2-B17B3-C1-C2-C2-B37B3-B3-B6-C2-C26B2-B2-C1-C3-B16B2-C1-C1-B1-C27B3-C2-C2-C2-C2
100576 Soraya Maat 6B5-A3-C2-B4-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104607 Krisjanis Bite 12B1-B2-C2-C2-C11A1-A1-B2-A1-B11A1-B1-B1-B1-B11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-B1-C1-B1-C11B1-A1-B1-B1-C1
41264 Sander Koen 1B2-B1-C1-C1-B12B1-B1-B1-A2-B22C1-C1-C1-B2-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100576 Soraya Maat 11A1-A1-B3-B1-A12AA1-A1-C1-C1-B21AA1-A1-B2-A1-B11A1-A2-B1-B1-A13A2-A1-B2-A2-B1
102314 Claire Cunningham 25C1-C1-C2-C2-B31A1-A2-B2-B1-B14B2-B2-C1-B1-B23C1-C1-D1-D1-D11B1-A2-B1-A1-A1
107039 Gina Kargoscha 33B2-A2-B2-B3-B13A2-B2-B1-B2-C13B1-B1-B1-C2-B32B1-A1-B2-C1-B14B2-B2-C1-C1-B2
103963 Pamela van der Beek 4B1-B1-C1-C1-A2
104393 Clarissa Schneider 2A2-A3-B1-B2-B22A1-A2-A1-C1-A12A1-B1-A1-B1-A2
 
LINE DANCE MALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
100055 Tommie Nijhuis 11B1-B1-C1-C1-C11A1-B1-C1-B1-C11B1-B1-C1-C1-C11A1-C1-B1-C1-C11A1-A1-B1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
41178 Wendy Veenstra 1A1-B1-C1-C1-B11B1-A1-B1-B1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40676 Daan Geelen 1B1-B1-C1-C1-B11B1-A1-C1-B1-C11A1-C1-B1-C1-B11A1-A1-C1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105736 Rosmarie Sandmeier 11B1-B1-C1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-B1-B11B1-B1-B1-A1-A11A1-C1-B1-C1-B11AA1-B1-B1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107142 Chiara Romano 11AA1-A1-B1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11AA1-AA1-AA1-B1-AA11A1-AA1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
102359 Kathryn Patterson 13A1-C1-A2-B4-A21AA1-AA1-A1-A1-B11AA1-AA1-A2-A1-B11AA2-AA1-A3-A2-A21AA1-A2-AA1-A1-AA1
105833 Elise van Boxtel 22A3-A3-A3-B1-A13A2-A3-B1-A2-AA12A2-A1-A4-A2-AA12A1-A2-A2-B2-A14AA2-B1-A4-B1-B2
105865 Heidi Remmers 31AA1-A1-AA1-A2-AA16A1-A2-B4-B2-C14A1-B1-A3-B2-B24A2-A3-B1-C1-C15A1-B2-A3-C1-B3
103516 Erica Nicoletti 46B2-B2-A1-C1-A32B1-A1-A2-B3-A16B2-B2-A1-C2-B35A4-B2-A1-C2-B12A2-A3-A1-A2-B1
105253 Daniele Guscio 54A2-B1-B2-B2-B14A3-B1-B2-A3-B25B1-A3-B2-C1-A13AA1-B1-B2-A1-A36B1-B3-B1-C2-A1
102038 Sandra Krause 65B1-A2-B1-A1-B25A4-B2-B3-B1-A23C1-A2-B1-B1-A26B1-A1-B3-B1-B23B2-A1-A2-B2-A2
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104231 Christopher McCormick 11B1-A1-B1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-C11B1-A1-A1-A1-AA11B1-A1-A1-AA1-B11A1-A1-A1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105865 Heidi Remmers 11A1-A1-AA1-A2-AA12B1-A1-B2-C2-B21B1-A1-A1-B2-B11A1-A1-A1-B2-B11AA1-AA1-A1-A1-A1
103287 Samantha Ramos 22B1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-A2-B1-A1-A12A1-A2-A2-B1-B32B1-B1-B1-B1-A12A1-A1-B2-A2-B1
103963 Pamela van der Beek 33B2-B2-B2-C1-A13B2-A3-C1-C1-B13A2-B1-B1-C1-B23B2-A2-B2-C1-A23A2-B1-B1-B1-A2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
41178 Wendy Veenstra 11B1-A3-B1-A1-A13B1-B1-B2-A2-B12B1-A2-A2-A2-AA11A2-AA1-B1-B1-AA11AA1-A1-B3-B1-A1
105225 Gitana Juteikiene 22B2-A1-B3-A2-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A2-A1-A1-A1-A13B1-B3-B2-C1-A13A2-B1-B2-B2-A2
104020 Gladys Moulin 33A1-B1-B2-B2-A22A2-A3-B1-B2-AA23A1-B2-B1-C2-B22A1-B1-B3-B2-B22AA2-A2-B1-A1-B1
105780 Cornelia Triebel 44A2-A2-C1-B1-B14B2-A2-C2-B1-A14B3-B3-C1-B1-B14B2-B2-C1-C2-B14A1-B2-C1-C1-B2
102332 Marie Sweeney 6C2-C1-C2-C2-C2
105189 Jutta Baerman 5C1-B2-C3-C1-C15C1-C1-C1-C1-D15B2-B1-C2-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105358 Ulrike Schulke 16A2-B2-C1-C4-C11A2-A2-C2-B1-AA13B2-A1-C2-B1-A22B1-A2-B4-B1-A11A2-A2-C1-A1-A1
104300 Maryline Visigalli 24A1-B4-B4-A1-B44B2-B4-B2-A2-B11A2-A2-B4-A3-B31A2-A3-B1-B2-A24B3-B1-B3-A3-A3
103532 Marion Vleugels 31B2-C2-B2-B2-A43B1-B1-B1-A1-A42B3-C2-B3-A1-B16B4-C2-C1-C1-B23B1-C2-B1-A2-B3
106957 Liliane Grossmann 45B3-A1-C3-B1-B15B4-A1-C5-B2-A54B1-B1-C3-B3-A13A3-A1-C3-C2-A32A1-A1-C3-B1-A2
104618 Nathalie Sassaro 53C1-A2-B3-B4-A92A1-B3-B3-A3-A17C1-C1-B2-A2-C24A1-C1-B3-B3-B16C2-C1-B2-B3-B2
107499 Claudia Beeler 62B1-B1-C2-C2-A36B3-A3-C3-B3-A25A1-B2-C1-B2-B25B2-B1-C2-A1-C27C1-B2-C2-C1-B5
103291 Anneke Schriek 78B5-C3-B1-C3-B27A3-C2-C1-C1-B26B5-A3-B1-C2-C17B3-B2-B2-C3-C15B2-A3-B4-B2-B1
102332 Marie Sweeney 7B4-C1-B5-B3-C2
105189 Jutta Baerman 9C2-B3-C4-C1-C68C2-C1-C4-C2-D18B4-B3-C4-C1-C6
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105222 Waltraud Arnold 11A1-B1-C1-B1-A11B1-B1-C1-B1-C11B1-B1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-C1-C1-B11B1-B1-B1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107126 Keeva Lehane 11A1-A1-B1-A1-B11A1-AA1-C3-A1-A11A1-AA1-B1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A2-A1-A2
107119 Emily Rose Kelly 22B1-B1-B2-B2-B22B2-A1-C1-B2-A22B1-A1-B2-B1-A22B2-A2-A1-B1-A1
106013 LeAnn Geelen 33C1-B2-C1-B1-B33B1-A2-C2-B1-B13A2-A2-B3-B2-A13B1-B1-B1-C1-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107602 Jordan Tridon 11B1-A1-B1-A1-A11B1-A1-A1-A1-AA11A1-AA1-A1-B1-A11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
102381 Shannon McEvoy 11A1-A1-A2-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-A11A1-A4-A2-A1-A11A1-B1-A2-A1-A1
105770 Christina Sautner 24B3-B2-A1-B1-B12B2-A2-A2-B1-B33B1-B2-A1-B1-B12B1-A1-A1-A2-B3
107073 Wietske Boersma 33B2-B1-B1-B2-A13B1-B2-B2-B2-B12A2-A1-B1-B2-A24B4-A2-B2-B3-A2
105140 Cindy Kleijn 42B1-A2-A3-C1-AA24C2-B1-B1-B3-B24B3-B1-A3-B3-A33B3-B2-B1-B1-B2
108106 Melissa Carroll 55C1-C1-C1-C2-C15C1-B3-B3-B4-C15B2-A2-B2-B4-C15B2-B3-B3-B2-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103850 Claudia Ramos 12B2-B1-B1-A1-B11B2-A1-B2-A1-AA11B2-A2-B2-A1-AA21B1-A1-B1-A1-A2
103508 Peggy Jung 21A1-A1-C2-A2-A12B1-B2-B1-B1-A12B3-A1-B1-B1-A13B2-B1-B3-B2-B1
106525 Daiva Lesickiene 33B1-B2-C1-B1-A23A1-B1-B3-B2-A23B1-B1-C1-C1-AA12A1-A2-B2-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103438 Matthias Kleinschmidt 11C1-A1-A1-A1-AA11B1-A1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A1-B1-A11B1-A1-A1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
106525 Daiva Lesickiene 12A2-A2-C1-B2-A21A1-A1-B4-B1-A12B1-A2-C1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-AA1
105363 Rabea Schmidt 23B1-B1-B1-B1-B12B1-B1-B2-A1-A21B2-A1-B1-A1-AA12B2-B2-B4-B1-A1
103508 Peggy Jung 31A1-A1-C2-A1-A13B2-A2-B1-A2-A33B3-B1-B3-A2-A23B1-B3-B2-B2-A2
107044 Christa van Veldhuisen 44C1-B2-B2-C2-C14C1-B3-A1-C1-C14C1-C1-B2-C1-A34B3-C2-B3-C2-B1
107047 Esmeralda Snethorst 55C2-B3-B3-C1-B25C2-B2-B3-C2-B15C2-C2-C2-C2-B15B4-C1-B5-C1-B2
 
LINE DANCE MALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103438 Matthias Kleinschmidt 11B1-AA1-A1-B1-AA11B1-A1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-A1-B1-AA11B1-A1-A1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
104277 Ina Buchholz 11B1-A1-B1-C1-B11B1-A1-A1-B1-AA11A1-A1-B1-C1-B21A1-B1-B1-B1-A1
107044 Christa van Veldhuisen 22C1-B1-B2-C2-C12C1-B1-A2-B2-B12B1-B1-B2-C2-B12B1-B2-B2-B2-B1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
106956 Steffen Hobe 11C1-B1-B2-C1-B11B1-B1-B1-B1-A11B1-B1-C1-C1-A11B1-B1-B1-B1-B1
105769 Uwe Riedling 2C2-C1-B1-C2-B2
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103284 Marijke Oei 11C1-C1-C1-C1-B11C1-C1-C1-C1-C11C1-C1-C1-D1-C11C1-C1-C1-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE MALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105184 Josh Buchholz 11C1-B1-B1-C1-C11B1-B1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-C1-C1-B11C1-C1-C1-C1-C1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108201 Piper Muehlebach 11A1-B2-B1-A2-A12B2-B1-B2-A2-A21A1-A1-B1-A1-A2
106725 Kyana Vangoetsenhoven 22B1-B1-B2-A1-A21B1-A1-B1-A1-A12B1-A2-B2-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108163 Aisling Vaughan 11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA1
104234 Yuna Cruysberghs 22B1-A2-A2-B1-B12B1-B1-A2-B1-B12A2-A2-A2-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
107018 Clara Triebel 12A1-A2-A1-A2-B12B1-B2-A2-A1-A21A1-A1-A2-A2-AA1
107123 Niamh Fionda 21B1-A1-B2-A1-A13B2-B1-B1-B1-A12A2-A2-A1-B1-A1
107132 Sian Bell 33A2-B1-B1-A3-A21A1-A1-A1-A2-B13B1-B1-B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108005 Claudia Muehlebach 11B1-AA1-A1-A1-AA11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11A1-A1-A1-AA1-AA1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108281 Christa Steiger 1B1-B1-B1-B1-A11C1-B1-B1-B1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
105769 Uwe Riedling 11B1-A1-A1-A1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-A11B1-B1-B1-A1-B1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108075 Gabriele Mantel 11B1-A1-B1-B1-AA11B1-B1-A1-A1-AA11B1-A1-A1-A1-A1
 
LINE DANCE MALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
108047 Klaus Schneider 11C1-B1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-B1-B1-C1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY COUNTRY NEW/NOV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103284 Marijke Oei (We Gotta Live) 1A2-C1-A1
41178 Wendy Veenstra (Rockin Little Angel) 2A3-B2-A2
103284 Marijke Oei (Weed Or Roses) 3A1-C2-B1
106525 Daiva Lesickiene (Delicate) 4B1-B1-B2
103284 Marijke Oei (One Bird On The Wing) 5B2-C4-B3
103252 Tjwan Oei (So Far Apart) 6C1-C3-C1
103252 Tjwan Oei (You Still Got A Place In My Heart) 7B3-D1-C2
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY COUNTRY INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103252 Tjwan Oei (Another Way To Life) 1B1-D1-C1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY NEW/NOV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
41178 Wendy Veenstra (Look Back) 1AA1-A1-B1
103284 Marijke Oei (Chica Chica) 2AA2-A2-B2
103284 Marijke Oei (Enamorandome) 3A1-C3-A1
106877 Tanya Cocural (Despacito) 4B3-C1-B3
106877 Tanya Cocural (Sweet Like Cola) 5B1-C2-C1
106877 Tanya Cocural (Thinking Out Loud) 6B2-D2-C2
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
40676 Daan Geelen (Katchi) 1AA1-A2-A1
107039 Gina Kargoscha (Your My Gravity) 2A1-A1-A2
107047 Esmeralda Snethorst (Ladies Night) 3A2-C1-B1
41178 Wendy Veenstra (I Blame It All On Me) 4B1-B1-B2
41178 Wendy Veenstra (Call My Name) 5B2-C2-B3
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY ABC
AMN Name OverallRF/A PL/B SM/SO CU ST SG
103252 Tjwan Oei (I Laughed Until I Cried) 1B1-D1-B1
103252 Tjwan Oei (My Tears) 2B2-D2-C1
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100576 Soraya Maat with Daan Geelen11GG-Gp-G1GG-Gp-S1GG-Gp-Sp1GG-Gp-G1SpSp-G-S1GG-Gp-G1GG-H-G1SpSp-Gp-Sp
0  with Daan Geelen11GG-Gp-G1GG-Gp-S1GG-Gp-Sp1GG-Gp-G1SpSp-G-S1GG-Gp-G1GG-H-G1SpSp-Gp-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40086 Stephanie Smeers with Steve Dunn11HHp-H-H1HH-H-GG1HH-H-GG1HpH-Hp-Hp1HH-H-Hp1HGp-Hp-H1HpH-GG-Hp1HH-Hp-H
106230 Brigita Bieksaite with Jeremie Tridon22GpG-Gp-Gp2HGp-H-H2GpG-Gp-Gp2GG-Gp-G2GpGp-H-G
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103088 Henri LeComte with Audrey Gendre11GpH-Gp-Gp1HH-Gp-H1HH-H-H1GpGp-Gp-H1GpGp-Gp-G1HH-Gp-H1HH-Gp-H1HH-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104349 Rebecca Cassidy with Linus Backstrom12HH-Hp-H1HGp-Hp-H1HpGp-Hp-GG2GpGp-Gp-H1HGp-Hp-H1HpH-Hp-GG1HH-H-Hp
103531 Deborah Vleugels with Steve Dunn21HH-H-H1HpHp-Hp-H2HH-H-Gp2HH-Hp-H3GpGp-H-G1HH-Hp-Gp2HH-H-H1HH-Hp-H
104238 Silke Nygaard with Giovanni Coenmans32GpGp-Gp-G4GpG-H-Gp2HH-Gp-H3HH-Gp-H1HH-H-Gp3HH-H-Gp2HH-H-H3HH-H-H
103516 Erica Nicoletti with Jeremie Tridon42GpG-Gp-Gp3HGp-H-H4GpG-Gp-H4GpG-Gp-Gp4GpSp-Gp-Gp4HSp-H-H4GpSp-H-Gp4GpG-H-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105425 Julie Marguerite-Taine with Jeremie Tridon11GpGp-Gp-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp2GpGp-H-Gp1HGp-H-H2GGp-Sp-G1HGp-H-H1GpGp-Gp-H1GpG-H-Gp
105832 Anne Clifford with Clive Stevens22GpGp-Gp-G1HH-H-H3GG-G-G1GpG-Gp-Gp2GpSp-H-Gp2GSp-G-Gp2GSp-Gp-G
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens33GH-G-G2GG-G-G3GG-Gp-G2GpSp-Gp-Gp3GSp-G-G3GpS-Gp-Gp3GS-G-G3GS-Gp-G
102314 Claire Cunningham with Giovanni Coenmans4GSp-H-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105782 Johanne Keay with Linus Backstrom11HH-H-Hp1HH-H-H1HH-Gp-H1HG-H-H1GpG-Gp-Gp
105832 Anne Clifford with Clive Stevens21GpGp-Gp-Gp2GpGp-Gp-Gp1GpGp-Gp-H2GpGp-G-H1HG-H-H2GSp-G-Gp1GpG-Gp-Gp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens32GpH-Gp-G2GG-Gp-G3GpGp-Gp-G2GG-G-Gp3GSp-G-Gp3GpSp-Gp-Gp3GS-G-G1GpG-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105832 Anne Clifford with Clive Stevens11GpGp-Gp-H1GpH-Gp-Gp3GG-G-H1GpG-Gp-H1HGp-H-H2GSp-G-H1GpGp-Gp-Gp
105736 Rosmarie Sandmeier with Daan Geelen23GG-Sp-G1GpGp-Gp-Gp3GpGp-Gp-G1GpG-Gp-H3GG-Gp-G3GG-Gp-Sp1GpG-Gp-Gp3GGp-G-Sp
105189 Jutta Baerman with Clive Stevens32GpH-G-Gp2GG-G-G2GpG-Gp-H2GpSp-Gp-Gp2GpSp-Gp-H2GpSp-Gp-Gp3GS-Gp-G2GpG-Gp-H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
41343 Michel Petitjean with Audrey Gendre11GpGp-Gp-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp1GpH-Gp-Gp1HH-Gp-H1GpH-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H1GpH-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107142 Chiara Romano with Clive Stevens11HpGp-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-Hp1HpGp-Hp-Hp1HpH-Hp-GG1HH-H-H1HH-Gp-Hp1GpH-Gp-Gp
107126 Keeva Lehane with Giovanni Coenmans22GG-G-G2GG-G-G2HG-H-H2GGp-G-G2GpGp-Gp-Gp2HH-Gp-H2GGp-S-G
106013 LeAnn Geelen with Daan Geelen31SpSp-S-G3GSp-G-G4SS-S-S3GS-G-G3SpSp-Sp-Gp3SpS-G-Sp5GSp-G-G4SpSp-S-G
107132 Sian Bell with Giovanni Coenmans44SS-S-S3SSp-S-S4SpSp-Sp-S4SpSp-Sp-S5SpSp-Sp-S3GG-G-G3GG-G-Sp
107119 Emily Rose Kelly with Giovanni Coenmans5SS-S-Sp4SpS-Sp-Sp3SpS-Sp-G4GSp-G-Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102381 Shannon Mcevoy with Giovanni Coenmans11GpGp-Gp-H1GGp-G-G2GpGp-G-Gp1GpGp-Gp-Gp1HH-H-H1HH-G-H1GpGp-Sp-H
102359 Kathryn Patterson with Giovanni Coenmans22GSp-G-G2GG-G-G1HH-Gp-H2GG-Gp-G2GG-Gp-G2GpG-Gp-H2GpGp-Gp-G
108106 Melissa Carroll with Giovanni Coenmans3SS-Sp-S3SpSp-S-Sp3SS-S-B3SpSp-Sp-S3SpSp-G-S
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104231 Christopher McCormick with Siobhan Dunn1HGp-H-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107568 Barbara Vicca with Tommie Nijhuis11SpSp-Sp-Gp1GSp-G-Gp1GG-G-H1GG-G-G1GG-Gp-G1GpG-Gp-Gp1GpG-Gp-Gp1GpGp-Gp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
41178 Wendy Veenstra with Tommie Nijhuis11GG-Sp-G1GpGp-G-Gp1GG-Sp-G1GpGp-G-H1GpGp-G-Gp1GpGp-G-Gp1GpGp-G-Gp1GH-Sp-G
102332 Marie Sweeney with Giovanni Coenmans22SS-S-S2SS-S-S2SS-G-S2SpSp-G-Sp2GSp-G-G2GG-Sp-G
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107044 Christa van Veldhuisen with Tommie Nijhuis11SpSp-S-Sp1GG-Sp-G2SG-S-B1GG-G-G1GpGp-G-Gp1GG-G-Gp1SG-S-S1SpGp-S-Sp
104277 Ina Buchholz with Daan Geelen22SS-S-S1SpSp-S-Sp2SpSp-G-B2GG-G-G3SpS-G-Sp2SG-S-S
102332 Marie Sweeney with Giovanni Coenmans2GSp-G-G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105222 Waltraud Arnold with Giovanni Coenmans11SSp-S-S1GG-S-Gp1GG-Gp-G1GG-Sp-G1GG-Sp-Gp1GG-G-H1GGp-Sp-G
40096 Morag Cassidy with Linus Backstrom22SpSp-Sp-G2SpS-G-Sp2SpSp-S-Sp2SS-S-B2SSp-S-S2SpG-S-Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE PRIMARY NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
108163 Aisling Vaughan with Giovanni Coenmans1HpH-Hp-Hp1SpG-Sp-S1HG-H-Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107123 Niamh Fionda with Giovanni Coenmans1GG-G-G1SSp-S-S1GG-Sp-G1GpG-Gp-Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107043 Willem Snethorst with Soraya Maat1GG-G-Gp1GG-G-Sp1GG-G-G
 
COUPLES CLASSIC CROWN
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40920/41502 Joe Armstrong and Gillian Armstrong11A1-C1-C1-C1-A11B1-B1-B1-B1-A11A1-B1-B1-A1-B11A1-C1-B1-B1-A11C1-B1-C1-B1-B11B1-C1-B1-C1-B11A1-B1-A1-B1-A1
 
COUPLES OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100402/25528 Linus Backstrom and Siobhan Dunn11AA1-B1-A1-A1-AA11AA1-A1-A1-AA1-AA11AA1-B1-A1-AA1-AA11AA1-C1-A1-AA1-AA11AA1-C1-A1-AA1-AA11A1-B1-B1-AA1-A11A1-C2-A1-AA1-AA11A1-A1-A1-A1-AA1
100814/105050 Pierre-Louis Castellana and Clara Ayats22A1-B2-C1-C1-B12A1-C2-A2-B1-A12B1-C2-B1-B1-B12B1-C1-C1-C1-B12B1-C1-C1-D1-B1
 
COUPLES OPEN III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103438/103508 Matthias Kleinschmidt and Peggy Jung11B1-C1-B1-C1-C11C1-C1-B1-C1-C11B1-B1-B1-B1-B11B1-C1-B1-B1-C11A1-B1-A1-B1-B11B1-C1-B1-C1-B11B1-B1-B1-B1-C11B1-C1-A1-B1-C1
 
TEAM CABARET
AMN Name OverallENTRY
105767 Mixed Linedancers1A1-C1-B1
Copyright © 2011-2018 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.